You are viewing the results for Macca’s City Cup 2018. View the current results for Macca’s City Cup 2021 here.

Boys U12





Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02101600 Tue 02/10 09:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 2 Pascoe Vale Blue 1 - 6 Glen Eira (Comets)      
02100600 Tue 02/10 09:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 1 Collingwood City 2 - 0 Bendigo United Navy      
02101700 Tue 02/10 09:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 3 Springvale White Eagles 0 - 0 Hume City FC Red      
02101800 Tue 02/10 09:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 4 East Bentleigh Scorpions 3 - 2 Roxburgh Park United      
02101601 Tue 02/10 10:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 2 Box Hill United Blue 1 - 0 Pascoe Vale White      
02100601 Tue 02/10 10:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 1 Traralgon Olympians 0 - 11 Lalor United      
02101701 Tue 02/10 10:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 3 Glen Eira (Knights) 0 - 3 Hume City FC White      
02101801 Tue 02/10 10:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 4 BASL Yellow 0 - 2 Bendigo United Orange      
02101802 Tue 02/10 11:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 4 Bendigo United Navy 3 - 1 Pascoe Vale Blue      
02101702 Tue 02/10 11:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 3 Glen Eira (Comets) 3 - 1 Collingwood City      
02100602 Tue 02/10 11:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 1 Roxburgh Park United 0 - 4 Springvale White Eagles      
02101602 Tue 02/10 11:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 2 Hume City FC Red 5 - 0 East Bentleigh Scorpions      
02101703 Tue 02/10 12:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 3 Pascoe Vale White 6 - 0 Traralgon Olympians      
02101803 Tue 02/10 12:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 4 Lalor United 1 - 3 Box Hill United Blue      
02100603 Tue 02/10 12:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 1 Bendigo United Orange 0 - 1 Glen Eira (Knights)      
02101603 Tue 02/10 12:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 2 Hume City FC White 9 - 0 BASL Yellow      
02101604 Tue 02/10 13:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 2 Bendigo United Navy 0 - 8 Glen Eira (Comets)      
02101704 Tue 02/10 13:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 3 Pascoe Vale Blue 2 - 0 Collingwood City      
02100604 Tue 02/10 13:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 1 Hume City FC Red 10 - 0 Roxburgh Park United      
02101804 Tue 02/10 13:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 4 East Bentleigh Scorpions 0 - 2 Springvale White Eagles      
02101705 Tue 02/10 14:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 3 Box Hill United Blue 8 - 0 Traralgon Olympians      
02101605 Tue 02/10 14:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 2 Lalor United 3 - 3 Pascoe Vale White      
02100605 Tue 02/10 14:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 1 Hume City FC White 5 - 1 Bendigo United Orange      
02101805 Tue 02/10 14:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 4 BASL Yellow 2 - 2 Glen Eira (Knights)      
02100606 Tue 02/10 15:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 1 Semi final Glen Eira (Comets) 3 - 0 Hume City FC White      
02101606 Tue 02/10 15:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 2 Semi final Hume City FC Red 1 - 2 Box Hill United Blue      
02100100 Tue 02/10 17:00 Tue 02/10 CFA F1 Final Glen Eira (Comets) 3 - 4 P Box Hill United Blue