You are viewing the results for Macca’s City Cup 2018. View the current results for Macca’s City Cup 2021 here.

List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Alphington FC Boys U12
Ballarat Eureka Strikers Girls U12
BASL Blue Boys U12
BASL Blue Girls U12
BASL Yellow Boys U12
BASL Yellow Girls U12
Bell Park Girls U12
Bendigo United Orange Boys U12
Bendigo United Navy Boys U12
Box Hill United White Boys U12
Box Hill United Blue Boys U12
Brighton Firebirds Girls U12
Bundoora United FC Boys U12
Calder United Girls U12
Caufield United Cobras Boys U12
Cobram Roar FC Boys U12
Collingwood City Boys U12
Darebin Falcons Girls U12
Darebin Falcons Purple Girls U12
Diamond Valley United Girls U12
East Bentleigh Scorpions Boys U12
East Bentleigh Girls U12
Eastern Waverley Boys U12
East Gippsland United Boys U12
Essendon United Boys U12
Falcons 2000 Boys U12
Falcons 2000 Girls U12
FC Bulleen Girls U12
Football Star Academy South Boys U12
Football Star Academy North Boys U12
Football Star Academy West Boys U12
Fortuna 60 Boys U12
Geelong Rangers Boys U12
Glen Eira (Knights) Boys U12
Glen Eira (Comets) Boys U12
Glen Eira FC Girls U12
Goulburn Valley Suns Boys U12
Goulburn Valley Suns Blue Boys U12
Hampton Park United Sparrows Raoul Boys U12
Hampton Park United Sparrows Richard Boys U12
Heidelberg United Boys U12
Heidelberg United Girls U12
Horsham and District Boys U12
Hume City FC White Boys U12
Hume City FC Red Boys U12
Kingston City FC Boys U12
Lalor United Boys U12
Langwarrin NPL Boys U12
Langwarrin Blues Boys U12
Maroondah United FC Boys U12
Mill Park Boys U12
Mirboo North United Boys U12
Mirboo North United Girls U12
Moe United Boys U12
Moe United Girls U12
Mooroolbark Wallabies Boys U12
Mount Martha Boys U12
Mount Waverley City Boys U12
Murray United FC Boys U12
Newborough Yallourn United Boys U12
Northcote City FC Blue Boys U12
Northcote City FC White Boys U12
North Geelong Boys U12
Nunawading City FC Boys U12
Pascoe Vale White Boys U12
Pascoe Vale Blue Boys U12
Peninsula Panthers Boys U12
Port Melbourne Boys U12
Ringwood City Boys U12
Roxburgh Park United Boys U12
Roxburgh Park United Girls U12
Sandringham Stars Girls U12
Sebastopol Vikings FC Boys U12
SMWFC Cygnets Girls U12
South Melbourne Girls U12
South West Victorian Boys U12
Springvale White Eagles Boys U12
St Albans Saints Dinamo Boys U12
Sunshine George Cross Boys U12
Swan Hill Boys U12
Swan Hill Girls U12
Traralgon City FC Traralgon City Soccer Club Girls U12
Traralgon Olympians Boys U12
Upfield FC Boys U12
Wanderers Boys U12
Wanderers Girls U12
Watsonia Heights Boys U12
West Point Boys U12
Whittlesea Ranges Boys U12
Williamstown SC Boys U12
Williamstown SC Girls U12
Wonthaggi United Boys U12