You are viewing the results for Macca’s City Cup 2018. View the current results for Macca’s City Cup 2021 here.

Latest results

Macca’s City Cup 2018 begins
End
2/7
4/7
6/7
9/7
11/7
13/7
2/10
3/10

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03100100 Wed 03/10 15:30 Wed 03/10 CFA F1 G12 Finals Final Roxburgh Park United 1 - 2 FC Bulleen      
02100100 Tue 02/10 17:00 Tue 02/10 CFA F1 B12 State Finals Final Glen Eira (Comets) 3 - 4 P Box Hill United Blue      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03100604 Wed 03/10 13:30 Wed 03/10 North - South Morang 1 G12 Finals Semi final Calder United 2 - 4 P Roxburgh Park United      
03101604 Wed 03/10 13:30 Wed 03/10 North - South Morang 2 G12 Finals Semi final FC Bulleen 1 - 0 Sandringham Stars      
03100603 Wed 03/10 12:30 Wed 03/10 North - South Morang 1 G12 Finals 1/4 Final Roxburgh Park United 4 - 1 Traralgon C...Soccer Club      
03101603 Wed 03/10 12:30 Wed 03/10 North - South Morang 2 G12 Finals 1/4 Final Sandringham Stars 1 - 0 BASL Yellow      
03100602 Wed 03/10 11:00 Wed 03/10 North - South Morang 1 G12 Finals Group A Sandringham Stars 7 - 0 Traralgon C...Soccer Club      
03101602 Wed 03/10 11:00 Wed 03/10 North - South Morang 2 G12 Finals Group B FC Bulleen 2 - 0 Roxburgh Park United      
03100601 Wed 03/10 10:00 Wed 03/10 North - South Morang 1 G12 Finals Group A Traralgon C...Soccer Club 0 - 9 Calder United      
03101601 Wed 03/10 10:00 Wed 03/10 North - South Morang 2 G12 Finals Group B Roxburgh Park United 3 - 1 BASL Yellow      
03100600 Wed 03/10 09:00 Wed 03/10 North - South Morang 1 G12 Finals Group A Calder United 4 - 1 Sandringham Stars      
03101600 Wed 03/10 09:00 Wed 03/10 North - South Morang 2 G12 Finals Group B BASL Yellow 0 - 1 FC Bulleen      
02100606 Tue 02/10 15:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 1 B12 State Finals Semi final Glen Eira (Comets) 3 - 0 Hume City FC White      
02101606 Tue 02/10 15:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 2 B12 State Finals Semi final Hume City FC Red 1 - 2 Box Hill United Blue      
02100605 Tue 02/10 14:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 1 B12 Finals Group D Hume City FC White 5 - 1 Bendigo United Orange      
02101605 Tue 02/10 14:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 2 B12 Finals Group C Lalor United 3 - 3 Pascoe Vale White      
02101705 Tue 02/10 14:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 3 B12 Finals Group C Box Hill United Blue 8 - 0 Traralgon Olympians      
02101805 Tue 02/10 14:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 4 B12 Finals Group D BASL Yellow 2 - 2 Glen Eira (Knights)      
02100604 Tue 02/10 13:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 1 B12 Finals Group B Hume City FC Red 10 - 0 Roxburgh Park United      
02101604 Tue 02/10 13:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 2 B12 Finals Group A Bendigo United Navy 0 - 8 Glen Eira (Comets)      
02101704 Tue 02/10 13:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 3 B12 Finals Group A Pascoe Vale Blue 2 - 0 Collingwood City      
02101804 Tue 02/10 13:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 4 B12 Finals Group B East Bentleigh Scorpions 0 - 2 Springvale White Eagles      
02100603 Tue 02/10 12:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 1 B12 Finals Group D Bendigo United Orange 0 - 1 Glen Eira (Knights)      
02101603 Tue 02/10 12:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 2 B12 Finals Group D Hume City FC White 9 - 0 BASL Yellow      
02101703 Tue 02/10 12:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 3 B12 Finals Group C Pascoe Vale White 6 - 0 Traralgon Olympians      
02101803 Tue 02/10 12:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 4 B12 Finals Group C Lalor United 1 - 3 Box Hill United Blue      
02100602 Tue 02/10 11:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 1 B12 Finals Group B Roxburgh Park United 0 - 4 Springvale White Eagles      
02101602 Tue 02/10 11:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 2 B12 Finals Group B Hume City FC Red 5 - 0 East Bentleigh Scorpions      
02101702 Tue 02/10 11:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 3 B12 Finals Group A Glen Eira (Comets) 3 - 1 Collingwood City      
02101802 Tue 02/10 11:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 4 B12 Finals Group A Bendigo United Navy 3 - 1 Pascoe Vale Blue      
02100601 Tue 02/10 10:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 1 B12 Finals Group C Traralgon Olympians 0 - 11 Lalor United      
02101601 Tue 02/10 10:00 Tue 02/10 North - South Morang 2 B12 Finals Group C Box Hill United Blue 1 - 0 Pascoe Vale White